Thank you for visiting our website!
Date | Result | Opponent | Location | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|
Sat Nov 11 | - |
Waconia Gold
|
7575 150th St W, Savage, MN 55378, USA
|
9:05 AM CST |
Sat Nov 11 | - |
TBD
|
7575 150th St W, Savage, MN 55378, USA
|
3:35 PM CST |
Sat Nov 11 | - |
TBD
|
7575 150th St W, Savage, MN 55378, USA
|
7:55 PM CST |
Sat Nov 18 | - |
Westonka Black
|
|
8:00 AM CST |
Sat Nov 18 | - |
@
St. Anthony
|
|
10:00 AM CST |
Sat Nov 18 | - |
Monticello
|
|
12:00 PM CST |
Sat Dec 2 | - |
@
Willmar
|
7600 County Rd 50, Rockford, MN 55373, USA - Court 1
|
9:00 AM CST |
Sat Dec 2 | - |
Monticello
|
7600 County Rd 50, Rockford, MN 55373, USA - Court 4
|
11:00 AM CST |
Sat Dec 2 | - |
Norwood Young America
|
7600 County Rd 50, Rockford, MN 55373, USA - Court 3
|
1:00 PM CST |
Sun Dec 10 | - |
@
Northfield
|
Sayles Hill Campus Center, North College Street, Northfield, MN 55057, USA - Court 3
|
8:00 AM CST |
Sun Dec 10 | - |
Minneapolis Lakers
|
Sayles Hill Campus Center, North College Street, Northfield, MN 55057, USA - Court 3
|
10:00 AM CST |
Sun Dec 10 | - |
TBD
|
Sayles Hill Campus Center, North College Street, Northfield, MN 55057, USA
|
2:00 PM CST |
Sun Jan 7 | - |
Anoka
|
948 Proctor Ave NW, Elk River, MN 55330, USA - VMS F6
|
9:05 AM CST |
Sun Jan 7 | - |
TBD
|
948 Proctor Ave NW, Elk River, MN 55330, USA
|
11:15 AM CST |
Sun Jan 7 | - |
TBD
|
948 Proctor Ave NW, Elk River, MN 55330, USA
|
12:20 PM CST |
Sat Jan 20 | - |
@
Zimmerman
|
Foley, MN 56329, USA - Court 4
|
12:35 PM CST |
Sat Jan 20 | - |
Foley
|
Foley, MN 56329, USA - Court 3
|
2:25 PM CST |
Sat Jan 20 | - |
TBD
|
Foley, MN 56329, USA
|
4:15 PM CST |
Sun Jan 28 | - |
TBD
|
1:00 or 2:00 game
|
TBD |
Sun Jan 28 | - |
Zimmerman Columbia
|
25900 4th St W, Zimmerman, MN 55398, USA - MSB court 4
|
10:00 AM CST |
Sun Jan 28 | - |
Spring Lake Park Red
|
25900 4th St W, Zimmerman, MN 55398, USA - MSB court 4
|
11:00 AM CST |
Sat Feb 3 | - |
Chisago Lakes
|
3325 Bridge St NW, St Francis, MN 55070, USA - Court 1
|
9:00 AM CST |
Sat Feb 3 | - |
Forest Lake Maroon
|
3325 Bridge St NW, St Francis, MN 55070, USA - Court 2
|
12:00 PM CST |
Sat Feb 3 | - |
Champlin Park Navy
|
3325 Bridge St NW, St Francis, MN 55070, USA - Court 2
|
3:00 PM CST |
Sat Feb 10 | - |
Hermantown Blue
|
807 8th Ave S, Princeton, MN 55371, USA - Court 3
|
8:45 AM CST |
Sat Feb 10 | - |
Chisago Lakes Green
|
807 8th Ave S, Princeton, MN 55371, USA - Court 3
|
10:30 AM CST |
Sat Feb 10 | - |
Monticello
|
807 8th Ave S, Princeton, MN 55371, USA - Court 2
|
12:00 PM CST |
Sun Feb 18 | - |
Annandale
|
655 Park St E, Annandale, MN 55302, USA - Court 3
|
9:00 AM CST |
Sun Feb 18 | - |
Pequot Lakes
|
655 Park St E, Annandale, MN 55302, USA - Court 2
|
11:00 AM CST |
Sun Feb 18 | - |
Delano
|
655 Park St E, Annandale, MN 55302, USA - Court 2
|
2:00 PM CST |